News Scroller

Want to watch some great hockey?

Come and visit us at one of our games!!

Support the Jr Bandits and cheer us on!!

Go Bandits GO!!!!!!!!

Welcome to JRBANDITS.com

The Cumberland Bandits Junior Hockey Team website.

 

GO BANDITS GO

Ottawa Precision Eavestroughing
National Capital Junior Hockey League
Olympiques De Gatineau Junior Olympiques
AT
Cumberland Bandits
 Played: 7:30 PM, October 25, 2014
123F
 Olympiques De Gatineau Junior Olympiques0202
 Cumberland Bandits1124
 At: Ray Friel Arena
Papineauville Vikings

 @ 

Cumberland Bandits
Papineauville Vikings Cumberland Bandits
7:30 PM, November 1, 2014
 At: Ray Friel Arena
Standings
Team Name GP W L OTL Pts GF GA
Vankleek Hill Cougars12921196237
Embrun Panthers10910185420
St Isidore Aigles10721154427
Papineauville Vikings10640126436
Cumberland Bandits11560104944
Olympiques Junior de Gatineau1147084155
Predateurs de La Peche1248084880
North Dundas Rockets1338284268
Rockland Nationals1138063875
LeaderBoard
 #26 Mitchell Robertson
Mitchell Robertson PTS


15
 #20Brody McLeod14
 #12Remi Leclerc12
 #23Nigel Roy10
 #8Cameron Latimer9
 #65Nicholas Bedard8
 #25Matt Hamelin8
...Full Statistics 
Almar Roofing Ltd.
Auto Trim & Signs
Extreme Auto Care
Pathway Hyundai
Royal LePage Performance Realty
Sante Chiropractic Wellness
TurnerMoore LLP
Wild Wing Restaurant
Sponsor the Cumberland Bandits
© 2014 Cumberland Bandits | All Rights Reserved.
Admin Panel Support Website Powered by: SportLabs