News Scroller

Want to watch some great hockey?

Come and visit us at one of our games!!

Support the Jr Bandits and cheer us on!!

Go Bandits GO!!!!!!!!

Welcome to JRBANDITS.com

The Cumberland Bandits Junior Hockey Team website.

 

GO BANDITS GO

Ottawa Precision Eavestroughing
National Capital Junior Hockey League
Standings
Team Name GP W L OTL Pts GF GA
Cumberland Bandits431062416
Vankleek Hill Cougars431061413
Predateurs de La Peche532063032
Papineauville Vikings422043016
Embrun Panthers32104176
St Isidore Aigles422041614
Olympiques Junior de Gatineau523042023
Rockland Nationals413021433
North Dundas Rockets30300719
LeaderBoard
 #23 Nigel Roy
Nigel Roy PTS


7
 #26Mitchell Robertson5
 #11Pat Fitzgerald5
 #20Brody McLeod5
 #17Alexi Latimer4
 #12Remi Leclerc4
 #22Vincent Harris4
...Full Statistics 
Almar Roofing Ltd.
Auto Trim & Signs
Pathway Hyundai
Royal LePage (Anna Russell & Kim Ziebell)
TurnerMoore LLP
Sponsor the Cumberland Bandits
© 2014 Cumberland Bandits | All Rights Reserved.
Admin Panel Support Website Powered by: SportLabs