News Scroller

Welcome to JRBANDITS.com

The Cumberland Bandits Junior Hockey Team website.

 

GO BANDITS GO

Want to watch some great hockey?

Come and visit us at one of our games!!

Support the Jr Bandits and cheer us on!!

Go Bandits GO!!!!!!!!

Ottawa Precision Eavestroughing
National Capital Junior Hockey League
Standings
Team Name GP W L OTL Pts GF GA
Vankleek Hill Cougars10820164329
Embrun Panthers8710144618
Papineauville Vikings9630126233
St Isidore Aigles8521113523
Olympiques Junior de Gatineau1046083951
Cumberland Bandits1046084542
Predateurs de La Peche1046084662
North Dundas Rockets1237284165
Rockland Nationals927042963
LeaderBoard
 #26 Mitchell Robertson
Mitchell Robertson PTS


12
 #20Brody McLeod11
 #23Nigel Roy10
 #12Remi Leclerc10
 #8Cameron Latimer9
 #25Matt Hamelin8
 #17Alexi Latimer7
...Full Statistics 
Almar Roofing Ltd.
Auto Trim & Signs
Pathway Hyundai
Royal LePage (Anna Russell & Kim Ziebell)
TurnerMoore LLP
Sponsor the Cumberland Bandits
© 2014 Cumberland Bandits | All Rights Reserved.
Admin Panel Support Website Powered by: SportLabs