News Scroller

2014-15 Play offs Begin

Come Cheer your Cumberland Jr Bandits!!

See the Playoff schedule for games!

GO BANDITS GO!!!

Ottawa Precision Eavestroughing
National Capital Junior Hockey League
Standings
Team Name GP W L OTL Pts GF GA
Embrun Panthers3226515317888
Papineauville Vikings32236349191116
Vankleek Hill Cougars322010142156117
Olympiques Junior de Gatineau322012040135124
St Isidore Aigles321713236138119
Cumberland Bandits321412534132135
North Dundas Rockets32917524107155
Predateurs de La Peche32822218128203
Rockland Nationals3252601190198
LeaderBoard
 #12 Remi Leclerc
Remi Leclerc PTS


39
 #23Nigel Roy38
 #25Matt Hamelin29
 #22Vincent Harris20
 #4Alex Labreque19
 #17Alexi Latimer18
 #11Pat Fitzgerald18
...Full Statistics 
Almar Roofing Ltd.
Auto Trim & Signs
Extreme Auto Care
Pathway Hyundai
Royal LePage Performance Realty
Sante Chiropractic Wellness
TurnerMoore LLP
Wild Wing Restaurant
Sponsor the Cumberland Bandits
© 2015 Cumberland Bandits | All Rights Reserved.
Admin Panel Support Website Powered by: SportLabs