News Scroller

Want to watch some great hockey?

Come and visit us at one of our games!!

Support the Jr Bandits and cheer us on!!

Go Bandits GO!!!!!!!!

Welcome to JRBANDITS.com

The Cumberland Bandits Junior Hockey Team website.

 

GO BANDITS GO

Ottawa Precision Eavestroughing
National Capital Junior Hockey League
Standings
Team Name GP W L OTL Pts GF GA
Embrun Panthers161330268239
St Isidore Aigles171151238656
Vankleek Hill Cougars161141238454
Papineauville Vikings161042229761
Olympiques Junior de Gatineau17980186977
Cumberland Bandits17791157075
North Dundas Rockets175102126294
Predateurs de La Peche1651101064109
Rockland Nationals163130651100
LeaderBoard
 #23 Nigel Roy
Nigel Roy PTS


21
 #12Remi Leclerc20
 #20Brody McLeod19
 #25Matt Hamelin12
 #17Alexi Latimer10
 #8Cameron Latimer10
 #22Vincent Harris9
...Full Statistics 
Almar Roofing Ltd.
Auto Trim & Signs
Extreme Auto Care
Pathway Hyundai
Royal LePage Performance Realty
Sante Chiropractic Wellness
TurnerMoore LLP
Wild Wing Restaurant
Sponsor the Cumberland Bandits
© 2014 Cumberland Bandits | All Rights Reserved.
Admin Panel Support Website Powered by: SportLabs