Councilor Jody Mitic
Ottawa Precision Eavestroughing
National Capital Junior Hockey League
Standings
Team Name GP W L T Pts GF GA
Embrun Panthers2416713312971
Rockland Nationals271412129133136
Gatineau Hull-Volant26131122810896
North Dundas Rockets231310026121124
Papineauville Vikings23131002610981
Vankleek Hill Cougars24121112595108
Cumberland Bandits23121102410586
St Isidore Aigles2671721685126
Morrisburg Lions2461711391148
LeaderBoard
 #19 Patrick Daoust
Patrick Daoust PTS


22
 #15Gabriel Cuillerier21
 #7Patrick Sévigny20
 #2Samuel Gaudet18
 #12Tyler Fernandes18
 #5Alexis Diotte16
 #4Karl Diotte16
...Full Statistics 
Pathway Hyundai
Auto Trim & Signs
Extreme Auto Care
Sante Chiropractic Wellness
Sponsor the Cumberland Bandits
© 2017 Cumberland Bandits | All Rights Reserved.
Admin Panel Support Website Powered by: SportLabs