Councilor Jody Mitic
Ottawa Precision Eavestroughing
National Capital Junior Hockey League
Standings
Team Name GP W L T Pts GF GA
Embrun Panthers2013612710660
Cumberland Bandits181170227960
North Dundas Rockets171070209294
Gatineau Hull-Volant19982208273
Vankleek Hill Cougars17971196877
Rockland Nationals2191111996112
Papineauville Vikings188100167667
St Isidore Aigles217122167391
Morrisburg Lions174121965103
LeaderBoard
 #7 Patrick Sévigny
No Picture Available PTS


18
 #2Samuel Gaudet16
 #15Gabriel Cuillerier16
 #11Alex Labreque15
 #19Patrick Daoust14
 #21Nicholas Thibault12
 #5Alexis Diotte12
...Full Statistics 
Pathway Hyundai
Auto Trim & Signs
Extreme Auto Care
Sante Chiropractic Wellness
Sponsor the Cumberland Bandits
© 2016 Cumberland Bandits | All Rights Reserved.
Admin Panel Support Website Powered by: SportLabs