Councilor Jody Mitic
Ottawa Precision Eavestroughing
National Capital Junior Hockey League
Standings
Team Name GP W L T Pts GF GA
Gatineau Hull-Volant141130227343
Papineauville Vikings141130228337
Cumberland Bandits14950186546
North Dundas Rockets13850166152
Metcalfe Jets13760146355
Clarence Castors12750145950
Vankleek Hill Cougars13760145946
St Isidore Aigles13760145256
Blackburn Inferno1449193966
South Grenville Rangers1339173656
Morrisburg Lions13310064572
Bytowns Royals12111023086
LeaderBoard
 #15 Gabriel Cuillerier
Gabriel Cuillerier PTS


20
 #7Billy Denham16
 #14Marc Bertrand13
 #11Alex Labreque13
 #8Joshua Bourdeau13
 #12Tyler Fernandes10
 #65Nicholas B├ędard10
...Full Statistics 
Pathway Hyundai
Almar Roofing Ltd.
Auto Trim & Signs
Sante Chiropractic Wellness
Sponsor the Cumberland Bandits
© 2017 Cumberland Bandits | All Rights Reserved.
Admin Panel Support Website Powered by: SportLabs