Team Standings
Sponsor the Cumberland
Standings
  Team Name GP W L T Pts GF GA
Papineauville Vikings2520504014761
Gatineau Hull-Volant2518703611483
North Dundas Rockets2317603413679
St Isidore Aigles25159131125106
Cumberland Bandits221471299765
Clarence Castors2314902811493
Vankleek Hill Cougars24111212310397
Metcalfe Jets22111102210292
South Grenville Rangers247152167089
Morrisburg Lions2361521479124
Blackburn Inferno244191956132
Bytowns Royals241230252174
 
© 2018 Cumberland Bandits | All Rights Reserved.
Admin Panel Support Website Powered by: SportLabs